In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2017
Patricia Housman  
Randy Johnson  
John David Machleid  
William James Mickler  
Richard A Nelson  
Bruce C Sturges  
Salvatore Tassone  
Thomas E. Wheeler  
Elizabeth "Liz" Wickenden (McCrary)  

2016
Elisa Capone (Albright)  
Tom Love  

2015
Diana Lee Albury (Ryder)  
Patricia Ann Cosgrove  
Jack DeWees  
William "Bill" Dinkeloo  
Margaret Powell (Millspaugh)  
Bruce Sheekey  
Edward Southern  

2014
Toni Brown (Morath)  
Gaila D Johnson (Rausch)  
Linda Marshall (Lippit)  
Dave Shropshire  

2013
Pat Barry  
Leonard (Butch) DeRosa  
Samuel LeRoy "Lee" Shields  
Ginger Snead (Waters)  
Leon Taylor  

2012
Thomas "Tom" Land  
Gus Males  
Terri Silva (Scavuzzo)  
Skip Smith  
Malinda Turner (Green)  

2011
Ronald "Ronnie" W. Loheide  
Wayne Spivey  

2010
Van Baggett  
Carl J. Brancato  
Kenneth Feldman  
Norman Perkins  
Ronald S Starnieri  

2009
Donnie Burgess  
Tom Fiorello  
James S Rigby Jr.  

2008
Craig Bridges  
Marylin Fader (Brown)  
Sandra Kelsey (Yuhasz)  
John A Salzer  

2007
William Lee Clark  
Judith "Judy" Sandra Croft (Guthrie)  

2006
Richard J. Hough  
Paula Toms (Durette)  

2005
Jeff Colthar  
Joseph "Tyrone" Purvis  

2004
Joseph E Wood  

2003
Jack Strandell  

2002
Becky McGriff (Foster)  
Felix M. Wong  

2001
Jack St. Clair  

2000
Vernon Ashley  
Maureen Capraro (Duffy)  
Randall A Etheridge  

1999
Stephen Groves  

1998
Jill Karpan  
Rosalie "Lee" Wiggins (Wisenbaker)  

1997
Kenneth "Kenny" Andrews  
Ronald D Capeletti  
Paul Norwood  

1996
Toni Sue Baker  
Sally Frazer (Mitchell)  
Donna Harris (Campbell)  

1995
Thomas "Tom" Watts  

1993
Steven LeJeune  
Michael J Spitaleri  

1992
Carol Howard (Katz)  
Sandra Kummerling (Wall)  

1991
James Cheetham  

1990
Bruce MacBeth  

1987
John Hegmann  
Douglas Linden  

1985
Douglas "Doug" Macready  
Dora Martinez (LaRue)  

1984
Robert Alleva  

1978
David Schwerstein  

1977
Sandra Gail West  

1975
Arthur "Steve" Chestnut  
Julie Gustafson (Barber)  

1973
Ronald Worwetz  

1972
Richard Fisher  

1970
Glenn Alan Cooper  
James Thompson  

1969
David McDonald  

1966
Michael Perez  

1963
Roy Pitcock  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Sonja Jean Gunderson  
Dorothy Cray Hughes  
Thomas "Tommy" Knight  
James "Jimmy" John LeRoy  
Gregory Miller  
Janis Elaine Royal (West)  
John Senita  
Patrick "Pat" William Sullivan  
 
GUESTS

2018
Howard R Mandell (Filer JHS Teacher)  

2017
Harold Reed Lannom (Teacher/Coach)  

2013
Robert Hipke (Coach)  

2012
Michael Feduniak (Teacher/Coach)  

2004
Paul Krowich (Teacher)  

2000
Paul Leigh Plotts (Teacher)  

1993
Paul Tripp (Teacher/Coach)  

1980
Everett G Pease (Principal)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.



UA-75863988-1